About Valentina Vaughn pornstar

Valentina Vaughn pornstar babe

Valentina Vaughn (born March 15, 1983 in Baltimore, Maryland is a stage name for an American nude model and pornographic actress.

Birthdate: March 15, 1983 (1983-03-15)
Birth location: Baltimore, U.S.
Birth name: Tristen
Measurements: 35C-26-34 in (89C-66-86 cm)
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown


Valentina Vaughn pornstar can be found at the following sites:

Penthouse

Penthouse

At Penthouse.com you know what you are going to get- ultra-high "magazine" quality girls doing explicit things. When I saw the tour I recognized lots of famous girls but in the members area I realized they have tons of other hot new girls I had never even heard of or seen anywhere else on the net.

Overall, I would say if you are a babe/pornstar fan this is a great site to check out as it certainly has a lot of exclusive material and the navigation and design is top notch.

JOIN Penthouse NOW!!!



More pornstar babes galleries can be found at Pornstar Babes catalogue


Featured Galleries

AZHotBree Cassidey _unknown Briana Banks Evelyn Lory shoves a silver dildo in...
Pornstar Devon has always been able... Nicole Graves Content of Vanessa Lane - My husband... Nicole Graves Memphis Monroe's bra can barely... Madison Scott's naked body...
Jill Kelly Anita Dark takes off her polka-dot... Earl says: Sue and Julian just... Monica Temptem is a fine piece of... Nikki Benz Chanel St James - Moroccan Arch and...
It as no accident that Gina LaMarca... Kylee Strutt gives Ryan a blowjob and... After a few sexy warm up exercises... Stunning blonde bombshell Chloe Jones Content of Alexis Amore - This... Luscious Lopez - Picture 2



Vip Pornstars Babes - Pornstars and Glamour Babes galleries