About Briana Banks pornstar

Briana Banks pornstar babe

Born in Munich, Germany, to a German father and American mother, Banks moved to Britain at the age of four, and then to the Los Angeles suburb of Simi Valley in California, United States when she was seven years old. Her father still lives in Germany. She moved out of her mother's house when she was 16 years old, taking her 14 year old sister with her. She got custody of her sister when she turned 18. She modeled as a teenager, including a cover of Teen Magazine.She held various other jobs before entering the adult industry; making pizza, clerk at an arts and crafts store, file clerk, and secretary.

Banks claims to have the longest legs in the business (36"/91cm inseam), and is known for having large breasts on a thin body. Briana Banks is listed as one of the Top 25 Hottest Blonde Pornstars according to adult site Gamelink. She has a ribbon tattoo on her lower back. For several years, her regular boyfriend was pornographic actor Bobby Vitale, but they broke up by 2006.

Birthdate: May 21, 1978 (1978-05-21)
Birth location: Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Birth name: Briana Bany
Measurements: 34DD-27-30 in (86DD-69-76 cm)
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg/8.1 st)
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Natural bust: No
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: German


Briana Banks pornstar can be found at the following sites:

Swank Magazine

Swank Magazine

Swank Magazine Online. Thousands of explicit photographs never seen before on the Internet! New Photos added every hour! See the beautiful young girls exclusive to Swank Magazine Plus - Hot behind-the-scenes Centerfold Video, Live Shows, Chats, Special Live Events, XXX Videos, Real Sex Confessions, and much more! Bonus- Visit our archive and see the last 6 years of Swank Magazine Online. Swank, the name you have known for adult entertainment for over 60 years.

JOIN Swank Magazine NOW!!!


Earl Miller

Earl Miller

Earl Miller's Official Site featuring the world famous photography of Earl Miller

An amazing collection of XXX Pictures and Videos from PENTHOUSE Magazine's most published photographer, Earl Miller!

JOIN Earl Miller NOW!!!



More pornstar babes galleries can be found at Pornstar Babes catalogue


Featured Galleries

Monica Temptem is a fine piece of... Content of Vanessa Lane - My husband... Nicole Graves Content of Michelle B. - This gallery... Emily Addison in Dressed Concerto It as no accident that Gina LaMarca...
Audrey Bitoni and Mackenzee Pierce -... Danni Jensen and Randy Spears Nikki Benz Kelly Madison and Gianna Michaels get... Chanel St James - Moroccan Arch and... Daisy Marie
_unknown Anita Dark takes off her polka-dot... Evelyn Lory shoves a silver dildo in... Adult XXX Star Julia Star Nicole Graves CJ Miles's naked creamy tan...
You may not have seen Kristen Conrad... Luscious Lopez - Picture 2 Kyla Cole Priya Rai - Picture 2 Laura Shay Selway



Vip Pornstars Babes - Pornstars and Glamour Babes galleries